Fotos

Leistungsvergleich Hansa Rostock – 21.10.2018
Leistungsvergleich Berlin Friedrichshagener SV  –  07.10.2018
Punktspiel Rostocker FC – 30.09.2018
Punktspiel SV Hafen Rostock – 22.09.2018
Punktspiel SV Barth 1950 – 16.09.2018
Punktspiel PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten – 12.09.2018
Leistungsvergleich FC Kopenhagen – 08./09.09.2018
Punktspiel Stralsund – 02.09.2018
Testspiel Stuttgarter Kickers – 01.09.2018
Turnier Stralau Berlin – 25.08.2018
Leistungsvergleich Union Berlin – 18.08.2018
Landesmeisterschaft in Laage – 23.06.2018
Eigenes Turnier (Warnow Papendorf) – 16.06.2018
PT Sports Pfingstcup Düsseldorf – Championsrunde 20.05.2018
PT Sports Pfingstcup Düsseldorf – Vorrunde 19.05.2018
Leistungsvergleich RB Leipzig – 12.05.2018
Turnier Dorf Mecklenburg – 05.05.2018
Punktspiel Förderkader René Schneider II – 29.04.2018 (Fotos Jörn)
Punktspiel Förderkader René Schneider II – 29.04.2018 (Fotos Dennis)
Punktspiel SV Hafen Rostock – 21.04.2018
Punktspiel Fussballzwerge – 14.04.2018
Leistungsvergleich bei Hertha BSC Berlin – 08.04.2018
Punktspiel Förderkader René Schneider – 07.04.2018
Blitzturnier SV Hafen Rostock – 25.03.2018
Auflaufkids Heinmspiel Paderborn
Hallenturnier Tennis Borussia Berlin – 17.02.2018
Hallenlandesmeisterschaft MV 2018 28.01.2018
U10 Hallenturnier Füchse Berlin – 14.01.2018
Bielefeld – U10 Porta Hallenmasters – Goldrunde 07.01.2018
Bielefeld – U10 Porta Hallenmasters – Vorrunde 06.01.2018
Kreismeisterschaft – Endrunde 16.12.2017
Dargun – 09.12.2017
Kreismeisterschaft – Vorrunde 02.12.2017
Weihnachtsfeier – 24.11.2017
Doberan – 05.11.2017
Leistungsvergleich 1 FC Union Berlin – 22.10.2017
Leistungsvergleich Hamburger SV und St.Pauli – 01.10.2017
Dummerstorf – 30.09.2017
Rethwisch – 23.09.2017
Autohaus Eurostar Cup Hamm – 09.09.2017
Feld Landesmeisterschaften F1 25.06.2017
Deetz – Sommerturnier 10.06.2017
PT Sports Pfingstcup Leverkusen – 03.06. – 04.06.2017  I
PT Sports Pfingstcup Leverkusen – 03.06. – 04.06.2017 II
Turnier bei Viktoria Berlin – 27.05.2017
Pastow – 20.05.2017
FSV Bentwisch – 13.05.2017
Auswärtsspiel Förderkader – 29.04.2017
Eberswalde – 22.04. – 23.04.2017
Heimspiel Bützow/Rühn – 25.03.2017
Auswärtsspiel Dummerstorf – 18.03.2017
Blitzturnier Hamburger SV – 11.03.2017
Grimmen – 05.03.2017
Füchse Berlin –  28.01.2017
Landesmeisterschaft U9 – 21.01.2017
2 Tage Turnier Bielefeld (Oerlinghausen) 14. – 15.01.2017
2 Tage Turnier Schwazenbek – 10. – 11.12.2016
Güstrower SC – 11.11.2016
Berlin – 30.10.2016
Bentwisch – 15.10.2016
Berlin – 02.10.2016